Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Henan Kowloon Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Home > Wood Crusher Machine >

Drum Wood Crusher

Henan Kowloon Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Drum Wood Crusher

Packaging Details : as Buyer′s Required
Payment Terms : T/T
Place of Origin : China
Trade Terms : CIF
Brand Name : Kowloon
Production Capacity : 10 Sets/Month
Min. order : 1 Sets
Main Markets : Global
Category : Duplex Board
Contact Now
This drum chipper can be used for manufacture flake board, fiber board and paper. The small-sized drum clipper is the best equipment for factories.
Drum clipperis a kind of specialized equipment to manufacture wood chip, which canbe used for the manufacture of flake board, fiber board and paper. Thesmall-sized drum clipper is the best equipment for labs of factories. Raw materials for drum clipper are thin timber, branches, remainder of wood processing (slab, batten, heart of log) and sugar cane stalk, reed, bamboo.&
v id="StyleTableProd">
ModelB— 215B— 216B— 218B— 2113
Inlet size(mm)160— 400230— 500300— 680450— 700
Movable knife quantity(pieces)2222
Blade speed(r/min)592590650500
Max. diameter of raw materials(mm)160230300450
Wood chips size(mm)30303038
Production capacity(t/h)3-47-1012-1515-30
Main motor power(kw)4555110200-250
Feed roller motor power(kw)2.2-33-44-57.5-2
Pump motor power(kw)1.5— 11.5— 11.5— 13— 1
Weight(kg)3590503070008040
Dimensions(mm)1470*1550*
970
1800*1900*
1210
2200*2150*
1500
3670*2517*
2050
Conveyer motor power(kw)3333
&

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Drum Wood Crusher Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Henan Kowloon Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.