Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
China Henan Kowloon Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. logo
Henan Kowloon Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

8 Years

Home > Wood Crusher Machine >

Drum Wood Crusher

Henan Kowloon Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Drum Wood Crusher

Packaging Details : as Buyer′s Required

Payment Terms : T/T

Place of Origin : China

Trade Terms : CIF

Brand Name : Kowloon

Production Capacity : 10 Sets/Month

Min. order : 1 Sets

Main Markets : Global

Category : Duplex Board

Contact Now

This drum chipper can be used for manufacture flake board, fiber board and paper. The small-sized drum clipper is the best equipment for factories.
Drum clipperis a kind of specialized equipment to manufacture wood chip, which canbe used for the manufacture of flake board, fiber board and paper. Thesmall-sized drum clipper is the best equipment for labs of factories. Raw materials for drum clipper are thin timber, branches, remainder of wood processing (slab, batten, heart of log) and sugar cane stalk, reed, bamboo.&
v id="StyleTableProd">
ModelB— 215B— 216B— 218B— 2113
Inlet size(mm)160— 400230— 500300— 680450— 700
Movable knife quantity(pieces)2222
Blade speed(r/min)592590650500
Max. diameter of raw materials(mm)160230300450
Wood chips size(mm)30303038
Production capacity(t/h)3-47-1012-1515-30
Main motor power(kw)4555110200-250
Feed roller motor power(kw)2.2-33-44-57.5-2
Pump motor power(kw)1.5— 11.5— 11.5— 13— 1
Weight(kg)3590503070008040
Dimensions(mm)1470*1550*
970
1800*1900*
1210
2200*2150*
1500
3670*2517*
2050
Conveyer motor power(kw)3333
&

China Drum Wood Crusher wholesale

Drum Wood Crusher Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Henan Kowloon Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.